Tournois 2021

TOURNOIS 2021

Les finalistes de la doublette !
Toutes les images ici

Les finalistes de la triplette !
Toutes les images ici

Hidden

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.

Classement du tournoi en doublette du 28.08.2021
RangEquipeClub
1Seppi et Babu
Joseph Schafer et Babu Allard
Ogoz
2Emilie et Eric
Emilie Combremont et Eric Baeriswyl
La Boulamie
3 à 4Les Bols de riz
Sophy At et Tee At
Ogoz
Jean-Louis Devaud et Nathalie WeissbaumLa Boulamie
5 à 8Jakob Kümmer et Claude SallinLa Boulamie
Le Bayern de Monique
Ludovic Ferron et Tarmouti Omar
Les Bernois, Thomas Baur et Heinz KneubühlerBern
Willy Buchs et Victor Da SilvaLa Boulamie
9 à 16La Boule Sympa 2, Armand Roulin et Sami AlmeidaLa Boule Sympa
Les Brycoleurs, Christian Peiry et André RuffieuxLa Boulamie
Les Marie, Marie-Rose Burgy et Marie BaysLa Boulamie
Les Pikatchu, Marc Baeriswyl et Pierrot CombremontLa Boulamie
Michel Weissbaum et Sébastien SchaferLa Boulamie
MiMau, Martin Michel et Sébastien MaurronOgoz
Pétanque Académy 1, Stéphane Henry et François Henry
Team Sageot, Laura Sageot et Benoît Sageot
17 à 32Je me suis fait piquer les boues, Ruben Cretegny et Steve DefferardOgoz
La Biniouze, Yannick Maradan et Jean-Marc MaradanLa Boulamie
La Boule sympa, David Leitao et Joseph KunzliLa Boule sympa
La Boule sympa 1, Tetel Dubey et Michel AndreyLa Boule sympa
Le vieux couple, David Schroeter et Yanick Revaz
Les Frangins, Christophe Francey et Vincent Stulz
Les Gybou, Cédric Bourguet et Ghislaine ReynaudOgoz
Les Monney, Frédéric Monney et Chantal MonneyLa Boulamie
Les Moratois, Robert Michler et Anthony LeGalMorat
Les Tourangeaux, Bertrand Hayere et Aurélien Raveneaud
Les Vitriers Red Nek, Nolan Bard et Loïc ReynaudOgoz
Les Zozettes, Karin Cretegny et Brigitte ThürlerOgoz
Pétanque Académy 2, Kiki Thierry et Fabrice Creton
Tirebouchon 1, Valentin Levrat et Christophe BussardTirebouchon
Tirebouchon 2, Pascal Musy et Guy DougoudTirebouchon
Vallaboule, René Aebi et Philippe JaeggiVallaman
Classement du tournoi en triplette du 29.08.2021
RangEquipeClub
1Les Mustang
Marc Baeriswyl, Pierrot Combremont et Emillie Combremont
La Boulamie
2Les Crapaux
André Ruffieux, Sébastien Schafer, Fabien Rossalet
La Boulamie
3 à 4Les Pinguins
Eric Zosso, Julia Hoefler
Les Triplés
Janine Koch, Bertrand Koch et Willy Buchs
La Boulamie
5 à 8L’Ecureil
Yvan Cornu, Georges Cornu et Christine Cornu
Le Trio
André Zbinden, Michel Weissbaum, Jakob Kümmer
La Boulamie
Les Guigoux
Christian Peiry, Patrick Droux, Nicolas Tona
PSG
Fabrizio Purrara, Alex Utz, Massimo Daniele
9 à 16Le Masque à Jojo
Baptiste Bertschy, Adrien Bosson, Joëlle Zamorra
Les Etrangers
Sami Almeida, David Letaio, Toni Zucco
La Boule sympa
Les Offs
Bastien Pierret, Martin Ayer, Valentin Kolly
Les Schtroumphs
Marie-Rose Burgy, Daniel Bertschy, Nathalie Weissbaum
La Boulamie
Les Touristes
Jean-Marc Bourget, Paul Grand, Philippe Knaggel
La Boule sympa
Les Vacancier
Tetel Dubey, Mélanie Buchs, Albert Galley
La Boule sympa
Tirebouchon 1
Valentin Levrat, Jean-Pierre Marchon, Christophe Bussard
Tirebouchon
Tirebouchon 2
Pascal Musy, Guy Dougoud, Alain Morel
Tirebouchon